Spielklasse 1 9 9 7 / 9 8      
Verbandsliga
Schach-
verband
Mittelrhein
    Spielrunden       Spielrunden      
Br Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 E.: Br Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 E.:    
1 Utler 0,5 0,5 0,5 e 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 5,5 1 Grgen,C. 0,5 e e                 0,5    
2 Hillebrand 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0,5 0,5 1 1 3,5 2 Horstmann e e 1 0 1 1 0,5 0,5 0* e e 4    
3 Schmitz,E. 0,5 1 0 0,5 0 0,5 0 0,5 0 1 0 4 3 Saglam,B. 1 0 0,5 0 1 0 0 1 0 0,5 0,5 4,5    
4 Zejewski 0 1 0,5 0 0,5 0,5 1 0 1 0 0 4,5 4 Moritz 0* 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 e 0,5 e 3,5    
5 Puschkeit e 0,5 1 0 e 0 0 e 1 0,5 1 4 5 Drewelius,D. 1 0,5 1 0 1 1 0,5 1 0 0,5 0 6,5    
6 Weber,Mei. M e 1 0 1 0,5 1 1 0,5 0 1 0,5 6,5 6 Nenner e 0,5 0,5 0 1 1 1 e 0,5 0,5 0 5    
7 Dintner 0 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 1 e 0,5 0,5 0,5 1 5,5 7 Dehmel e 0 0,5 0,5 1 0 1 0 1 0,5 0,5 5    
8 Arslan,B. 0,5 1 1 1 1 0,5 0 0,5 1 1 1 8,5 8 Wagner M 1 1 1 0 1 0,5 0 1 1 0,5 0 7    
E Nolden                       0 8a Rinn 0 1   1 1 e 0 1 0,5 0,5 0 5    
E Etemadi 0,5     1               1,5 E Hempel                            
E Dauer 0                     0 E Owsikowski,A. 0 1                   1    
E Djavaheri         0,5     0       0,5 E Schatlo 0,5                     0,5    
E Heitsch             0,5         0,5 E Marosvary     0     1           1    
                            E Klein               1     0 1    
        I (II) Platz 8           E v. Itter     II (I) Platz 6   0     0    
                  E Kemlitz,A.         0,5   0,5    
                                       
                                    * = Aufgabe aus taktischen Grnden            
                                                           
                                                           
Ergebnis: 2 5,5 3,5 4 3 3,5 4 3,5 5 5 5,5 44,5 Ergebnis: 4 4 5,5 1,5 7 5,5 3 6,5 3 4 1 45    
                                                             
Bezirksliga
Schachbezirk Bonn
Br Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9     E.:        
1 Djavaheri 0,5 0,5 1 0,5 1 0 1 0 0,5     5        
2 Antonioli 0 0,5 0 e 0,5 0,5 0 0 0,5     2        
3 Marosvary e 1 1 1 e 1 1 1 1     7        
E Braasch 1     0 1 0,5 0,5         3      
4 Klein 0 0 0,5 0 1 e   0 0,5     2      
5 Etemadi 1 0 1 1 1 0,5 0,5 0 1     6      
6 Heitsch M 0 0,5 0,5 1 1 e 0 0 1     4      
7 Dauer 1 0,5 0,5 0 1 0 e 1 1     5      
8 Owsikowski,A. 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1     8      
E v. Itter     III Platz 3                
E Zech                    
E Kemlitz,A.                    
E Theilig           0,5           0,5      
E Theel             1         1      
                                 
Ergebnis: 4,5 4 5,5 4,5 7,5 4 5 2 6,5     43,5      
                                                             
Bezirksklasse
Schachbezirk Bonn
Br Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9     E.:      
1 Schatlo 0 0,5 1 0 0 e 0 0       1,5      
2 Gbel e e e e 0 0 0 1 0,5     1,5      
3 Theilig M 0 0,5 0,5 0 0 1 0 0 0     2      
E Spang       0 e   1 0,5       1,5      
4 Theel 1 1 1 e 1 1 0,5 0,5 0,5     6,5      
5 Arslan,U. 0 0 1 1 0,5 0,5 1 0 0,5     4,5      
6 Sneshko e 0 0 0,5 1 0,5 1 0,5 0,5     4      
7 Engelage 0,5 1 0 0 0 1 0,5 0,5 0     3,5      
8 Owsikowski,M. 0 0 0 0,5 0,5 1   SVM 1     3      
E Karwatzki 0,5 0,5       1     0,5     2,5      
E Dr. Thiel                              
E Weyermann         IV Platz 8            
E Dr. Schneider 1   1       2      
E Weingarz       1     1      
                                 
Ergebnis: 3 3,5 4,5 3 3 6 4 3 3,5     33,5      
                                                             
1. Kreisklasse
Schachbezirk Bonn
Br Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9     E.:      
1 Dr. Schneider 0,5 0 0 1 1 s 0 1       3,5        
2 Bayer e 0,5 1 0,5 1 p 0,5 0 0,5     4        
3 Hhne 0,5 0 0,5 0,5 1 i 0,5 1 0,5     4,5        
4 Arnold   e   1 1 l   e 0,5     2,5        
5 Khatychow e e e e   f           0        
E Mandt     e e 1 r 0,5 e e     1,5        
6 Fischbach 0,5 0,5 1 0,5 e e e e e     2,5 und:      
7 Foszler 0 0 e e   i           0   Dittrich      
8 Elcheroth 0 0 0 e 1 i e e 0     1   Bojcevic      
E Schah 0   1 1 1     1       4   Berger,B. = E      
E Grgen,P. e 0     1   e 0 0 A   1   Lehner = A      
E Zukunft 0 H 1 V Platz
6
0 F       1   Klinger = B      
E Agaev   0   0 C 0 C   0   Patnaik = G      
E Zhu       0   1       1   Seifert = C      
E Fooken       1 G   0 0 D     1   Fuchs = H      
E Weingarz               0 0 E   0   Xu = F      
Ergebnis: 1,5 1 4,5 5,5 8   1,5 4 1,5     27,5   Weber, Mich. = D Spielrunden                  
                                                             
2. Kreisklasse
Schachbezirk Bonn
Br Name 1 2 3 4 5             E.: Br Name 1 2 3 4 5             E.:    
1 Weber,C. M e 1 1 1 1             4 1 Zukunft 1 1 0,5 0 0,5             3    
2 Leymann 0 1 1 1 1             4 2 Weingarz 0 1 MIV e 1             2    
3 Baumgart 0,5 1 0 0 e             1,5 3 Zhu 1 0,5 0 1 e             2,5    
4 Wenke 0,5 0,5 1 e 0             2 4 Fooken 1 0 e 0 1             2    
5 Wolff e 1 0,5 0,5 0             2 5 Agaev 1 0 0 1 0,5             2,5    
6 Fuchs 1     e 1             2 6 Fischer,M. M e e 1 e 0             1    
E Kremers                       0 E Schohe     e                 0    
E Duell 0     0               0 E Mirza,Il. 0,5 0 e e               0,5    
6a Xu anw   0                 0 E Flinkerbusch,B.         VII Platz 2          
6b Munke 0,5 0   0,5 0             1 E Patnaik     e       0    
E Prof. Weilert                       0 E Weber,Mi.     0,5       0,5    
E Matos     VI Platz 3         0 E v.Sirokay       1               1    
E Sahinoglu             0 E Schoroth,T.     0 1 0             1    
E Schtte             0 E Klinger                            
E Lehner                       0 E Berger,Bart.                            
Ergebnis: 2,5 4,5 3,5 3 3             16,5 Ergebnis: 4,5 2,5 2 4 3             16    
   
und:
Bomans        
und:
Hahn          
    Jger     Weilert, Eug.      
    Kemlitz, G.     Drewelius, M.      
          Richter      
          Quinke      
          Bannert      
            Heine, A.      
  Bu    
  Seifert